Formao de Bateria CKA CHAMPIONSHIP 2020

    • AFONSO PROVENCI (RS) - Kart n 18
    • ALEX BLAU (RS) - Kart n 16
    • ALEX CITRON (RS)
    • ANSELMO JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 7
    • BRUNO MORAES (RS) - Kart n 30
    • BRUNO MELLO (RS) - Kart n 34
    • CLAUDIO HOPPE DUARTE (RS) - Kart n 4
    • CLAUDIO WANNMACHER DUARTE (RS) - Kart n 24
    • DANIEL OURIQUES (RS) - Kart n 21
    • DIEGO NOGUEIRA (RS) - Kart n 10
    • ENZO AZEVEDO (RS) - Kart n 26
    • FBIO SANTOS (RS) - Kart n 17
    • GABRIEL SCHRECK (RS) - Kart n 25
    • GIOVANI SILVA (RS) - Kart n 10
    • GUILHERME WEINMANN (RS) - Kart n 5
    • GUILHERME COPAT (RS) - Kart n 12
    • GUILHERME MORESCO (RS) - Kart n 33
    • HENRIQUE PELIM DE OLIVEIRA (RS)
    • DELLGUEDES (RS) - Kart n 23
    • JOEL COCONI (RS) - Kart n 28
    • LEONARDO LIMA (RS) - Kart n 20
    • LUCIO WAGNER (RS) - Kart n 5
    • LUIZ NOSARI (RS) - Kart n 14
    • MARCELO NUNES (RS) - Kart n 30
    • MARCELO WIERZYNSKI (RS) - Kart n 15
    • MAURCIO MATOS (RS) - Kart n 31
    • NIKOLAS TAVARES (RS) - Kart n 17
    • RAFAEL TIETBOHL (RS) - Kart n 3
    • ROGRIO MADUR (RS) - Kart n 2
    • SADI JNIOR (RS) - Kart n 19
    • THALISSON CARDOSO (RS) - Kart n 8
    • VINCIUS CAMILLO (RS) - Kart n 29
    • VLADIMIR SANTOS (RS) - Kart n 22
    • YAGO TOLFO (RS) - Kart n 35
    • ADRIANA INACIO (RS) - Kart n 35
    • CAROL DORNELLES (RS) - Kart n 18
    • ELINARA DOTTA (RS) - Kart n 25
    • FRANCINE CORDEIRO (RS) - Kart n 4
    • FRANCINE FLORES (RS) - Kart n 26
    • GABI VERFE (RS) - Kart n 16
    • JULIA LAUX (RS) - Kart n 10
    • MRCIA NALEPINSKI (RS) - Kart n 2
    • MILENA GRASEL (RS) - Kart n 21
    • NATHALIA BAUM (RS) - Kart n 8
    • ARMANDO ABREU (RS) - Kart n 29
    • BRUNO ARIEL (RS) - Kart n 21
    • BRUNO FRAGA (RS) - Kart n 23
    • DANIEL OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart n 34
    • DIEGO LANFREDI (RS) - Kart n 10
    • EDSON GRAVINA (RS) - Kart n 26
    • FABIO MELLO (RS) - Kart n 16
    • FABRCIO ZENI (RS) - Kart n 8
    • FERNANDO MORAIS (RS) - Kart n 5
    • GABRIEL DE LIMA (RS) - Kart n 18
    • GIORDANO PAZ (RS) - Kart n 19
    • GUGA HOPPEN (RS) - Kart n 35
    • HEINZ WINKEL (RS) - Kart n 33
    • IAM BREDA (RJ) - Kart n 37
    • ISMAEL (RS) - Kart n 3
    • DELLGUEDES (RS) - Kart n 30
    • JOSE JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 17
    • JOS MAFFEI (RS) - Kart n 24
    • LAERTON SOUZA (RS) - Kart n 7
    • LEANDRO ANDRADE (RS) - Kart n 31
    • LUCIANO ROCHA (RS) - Kart n 4
    • LUIGI TORRES (RS)
    • LUIS ERNANI (RS) - Kart n 9
    • MARCELO NUNES (RS) - Kart n 12
    • MATEUS SCHRECK (RS) - Kart n 25
    • MATHEUS RAMOS (RS) - Kart n 2
    • PAULO OLIVEIRA (RS) - Kart n 15
    • RODRIGO PEREIRA (RS) - Kart n 1
    • ROGER STEIN (RS) - Kart n 6
    • TELMO ROSA (RS) - Kart n 28
    • WELLINGTON CALDEIRA (RS)
    • ALEX SANDER (RS) - Kart n 10
    • ANDERSON DE PAULO (RS) - Kart n 14
    • ANDERSON PELLIN (RS) - Kart n 33
    • CARLOS NEIS (RS) - Kart n 37
    • CARLOS KNACKFUSS (RS) - Kart n 25
    • CARLOS RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart n 6
    • DENILSON LIMA (RS) - Kart n 3
    • DIEGO PILLA (RS) - Kart n 17
    • FABRICIO MAY (RS) - Kart n 23
    • GABRIEL PARISOTTO (RS) - Kart n 12
    • GILMAR PETRY (RS) - Kart n 11
    • GUILHERME SONNEBORN (RS) - Kart n 35
    • HEINZ WINKEL (RS) - Kart n 26
    • JHEF DUTRA (RS) - Kart n 28
    • JOO PERIN (RS) - Kart n 15
    • JOSE JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 5
    • JOSIMAR RIBEIRO (RS) - Kart n 20
    • JULIANO PILLA (RS) - Kart n 22
    • KLEYSON MACHADO (RS) - Kart n 2
    • LUCIANO AQUINO (RS) - Kart n 19
    • LUIS DEITOS (SC) - Kart n 18
    • MACIEL SEIDLER (RS) - Kart n 29
    • NELZO MACHADO (RS) - Kart n 1
    • OZEIAS SAVEDRA (RS) - Kart n 31
    • RAFAEL CASTRO (RS) - Kart n 8
    • ROBERTO TAVARES (RS) - Kart n 4
    • RODRIGO PICCOLI (RS) - Kart n 30
    • ROGER STEIN (RS) - Kart n 16
    • THIAGO PILLA (RS) - Kart n 9
    • THIERRI ROSA (RS) - Kart n 7
    • TIAGO PANIZZI (RS) - Kart n 24
    • TIAGO SCHWARTZHAUPT (RS) - Kart n 21
    • VILMAR JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 34
    • ANDR BALSEMO (RS) - Kart n 30
    • ANDR ARAJO (RS) - Kart n 6
    • ANDREY TAVARES (RS) - Kart n 26
    • CARLOS RAVAZZOLO (RS) - Kart n 35
    • DANIEL MARIANTE (RS) - Kart n 10
    • DENILSON LIMA (RS) - Kart n 38
    • DIEGO CASSANELLI (RS) - Kart n 5
    • JOO BARIANE (RS) - Kart n 14
    • JOS RENATO (RS) - Kart n 23
    • MACIEL SEIDLER (RS) - Kart n 8
    • MARCELO MANO (RS) - Kart n 5
    • MAX ZELMANOWICZ (RS)
    • RAFAEL FARINA (RS)
    • VILMAR JUNIOR (RS) - Kart n 29
    • ADRIANO FORTE (RS) - Kart n 29
    • ANOR CANEPELLE (RS) - Kart n 12
    • CHRISTIAN MATUZALEM (RS) - Kart n 19
    • CLAUBER RODRIGUES (RS) - Kart n 31
    • EDSON ULSENHEIMER (RS) - Kart n 34
    • EDSON GRAVINA (RS) - Kart n 20
    • EDUARDO PEREIRA (RS) - Kart n 2
    • EMILSON FERNANDES (RS) - Kart n 21
    • GILBERTO BAREA (RS) - Kart n 3
    • GILMAR JOAO FACHINI (RS) - Kart n 18
    • GUSTAVO CE (RS) - Kart n 7
    • JAIR VALLER (RS) - Kart n 15
    • JOO CARNEIRO (RS) - Kart n 20
    • LUCIANO AQUINO (RS) - Kart n 1
    • LUIS DEITOS (SC) - Kart n 24
    • PAULO OLIVEIRA (RS)
    • RICARDO PELLICCIOLI (RS) - Kart n 23
    • ROBERTO SCHROEDER (RS) - Kart n 5
    • RODRIGO CAMPOS (RS) - Kart n 33
    • RODRIGO NOGUEIRA MACHADO (RS) - Kart n 27
    • VALDORI ROSA (RS) - Kart n 28