Inscritos CKA CHAMPIONSHIP XTREME 6

Representação por Estado

ACESSO 90KG
  PILOTO UF
1 CAIO BASEI RS
2 CLOVIS VARGAS RS
3 CRISTIAN DE SOUZA RS
4 DAIANE PETRY RS
5 EDUARDO ALMEIDA RS
6 EVERTON POLI RS
7 EVERTON OLIVEIRA RS
8 FABIANO KARAIM RS
9 FERNANDO PIEGAS RS
10 FRED VOLKWEIS RS
11 GIOVANI SAVIAN RS
12 JARDEL FARESIN RS
13 JEAN PIERRE RS
14 JONATAS SAMUEL RS
15 JONATAS VARGAS RS
16 JULIANO COSTA RS
17 KEYLA LOPES RS
18 LÉO SCHAEFFER RS
19 LORENZO BORTOLOTTO DA SILVA RS
20 LUCAS FERREIRA RS
21 MARTÍN JARDIM RS
22 MATHEUS RITTER RS
23 MATHIAS SARTORI RS
24 MATHIAS VALENTIM RS
25 PEDRO VARGAS RS
26 RAFA PACHECO RS
27 TAÍS ENZWEILER RS
28 TIAGO BOFF RS
29 TIAGO FURQUIM RS
30 VINICIUS VARGAS RS
SUPER GRADUADOS 105KG
  PILOTO UF
1 ADAVILSON RS
2 ANDERSON BIANSINI RS
3 ANSELMO JUNIOR RS
4 ARI ZAGAR RS
5 DIEGO SCHMITT RS
6 DINARTE JR RS
7 EDUARDO BOESING RS
8 EDU SILVA RS
9 EZEQUIEL PIBER RS
10 FÁBIO MARGONI RS
11 FERNANDO CURI RS
12 FERNANDO LOBATO RS
13 FILIPE GALIOTTO RS
14 GUSTAVO FURLIN SC
15 JHEF DUTRA RS
16 JOÃO PERIN RS
17 JOSÉ RENATO RS
18 MARCELO WIERZYNSKI RS
19 MARCIO CORREA RS
20 MARCO JR RS
21 MAX ZELMANOWICZ RS
22 MILENA GRASEL RS
23 MILTON SILVA RS
24 MOISÉS LUNARDI RS
25 PATRIC SLAIFER RS
26 PAULO CESAR BOLICO BACEDO RS
27 RAFAEL ROSA RS
28 RODRIGO DOS SANTOS RS
29 TOBIAS LINDEN RS
30 VLADIMIR BRINCK RS
31 WELLINGTON SANTOS RS
MASTER 85KG
  PILOTO UF
1 ANDERSON HOFFMEISTER RS
2 ANDRE MEDIOTE RS
3 ARMANDO ABREU RS
4 BRUNO MORAES RS
5 BRUNO FRAGA RS
6 CRISTIANO FOGAÇA RS
7 DANIEL TONIN RS
8 DAVIZINHO RS
9 DIEGO SCHRODER RS
10 DIOGO BARBOZA RS
11 EDSON GRAVINA RS
12 EDUARDO ROCCO RS
13 ENZO PROVIN RS
14 FABIANO GOMEZ RS
15 FERNANDO MORAIS RS
16 GERMANO PERUZZO RS
17 GONZALO GAIBOR RS
18 GUILHERME JUNG RS
19 HENRIQUE PELIM RS
20 JULIAN RAUEN RS
21 LUCA ROCHA RS
22 TOQUINHO MONTANO RS
23 MICHEL BOHN RS
24 ORCY LEMOS RS
25 PAULO MACHADO RS
26 PEDRO HENRIQUE RS
27 THALLIS MACHADO RS
28 THIAGO PILLA RS
29 VINI MAJONI RS
30 WELLINGTON CALDEIRA MG
GRADUADOS 95KG
  PILOTO UF
1 ADRIEL ARRUDA RS
2 ANDERSON PELLIN RS
3 ANDERSON FOGAÇA RS
4 BRUNO MORAES RS
5 BRUNO PIAZZA RS
6 CRISTIAN DE SOUZA RS
7 CRISTIANO FOGAÇA RS
8 DANIEL TONIN RS
9 DIEGO SCHMITT RS
10 EDSON GRAVINA RS
11 ENZO FERRAZ RS
12 ENZO PROVIN RS
13 FILIPE GALIOTTO RS
14 GABRIEL PARISOTTO RS
15 GERMANO PERUZZO RS
16 GONZALO GAIBOR RS
17 JOKA VASCONCELLOS RS
18 JONATHAN COLLARES RS
19 JULIAN RAUEN RS
20 MAGNUN ANDERSON RS
21 MARCELO PEREIRA RS
22 MARCO JR RS
23 MATEUS SCHRECK RS
24 MILTON SILVA RS
25 NELZO MACHADO JUNIOR RS
26 PAULO MACHADO RS
27 PEDRO HENRIQUE RS
28 TIAGO BOFF RS
29 ULISSES RIGHI RS
30 VINI MAJONI RS
31 WELLINGTON CALDEIRA MG